Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M | FF-LCLC-M1U

R 65.00
| /

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M | FF-LCLC-M1U

R 65.00
| /
description
Information
Reviews

Scoop's FF-LCLC-M1U Multi Mode LC-LC fibre optic patch cord is ideal for SFP uplink connections and media conversion. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.

Specifications
Cable Length: 1M
Connector: LC-LC UPC
Fibre Cores: 2
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Multi-Mode

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M | FF-LCLC-M1U
Manufacturer Scoop
Product Type Fibre Flyleads
Product SKU FF-LCLC-M1U
Stock on Hand 52
Barcode 997250260264
Quick Order ID 36110868742306