Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 5M | FF-LCLC-M5U

R 95.00
| /

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 5M | FF-LCLC-M5U

R 95.00
| /
description
Information
Reviews

Scoop's FF-LCLC-M5U Multi-Mode 5 meter fibre patch cord with LC connectors is best suited for use as an uplink cable, cross-connections, and desktop applications. All patch cords are 100% factory-tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.

Specifications
Cable Length: 5M
Connector: LC-LC UPC
Fibre Cores: 1
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Multi-Mode

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 5M | FF-LCLC-M5U
Manufacturer Scoop
Product Type Fibre Flyleads
Product SKU FF-LCLC-M5U
Stock on Hand 28
Barcode 817218307544
Quick Order ID 36110868840610