Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M OM3 | FF-LCLC-O3U

R 75.00
| /

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M OM3 | FF-LCLC-O3U

R 75.00
| /
description
Information
Reviews

Scoop's FF-LCLC-03U Multi-Mode Fibre optic patch cord (Zipcord) is dual-fibre, tight-buffered with Kevlar strength member and jacketed for indoor use where cable flexibility and ease of termination is important. Designed for 10Gbps connections and used as uplink cables, cross connections, and desktop applications. All patch cords are 100% factory-tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.

Specifications
Cable Length: 1M
Connector: LC-LC UPC
Fibre Cores: 2
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Multi-Mode (OM3)

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M OM3 | FF-LCLC-O3U
Manufacturer Scoop
Product Type Fibre Flyleads
Product SKU FF-LCLC-O3U
Stock on Hand 0
Barcode 997249818414
Quick Order ID 36110868873378