Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC | FF-LCLC-S1A

R 35.00
| /

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC | FF-LCLC-S1A

R 35.00
| /
description
Information
Reviews

Scoop's FF-LCLC-S1A Single Mode fibre patch cord with APC connectors are typically used on the patch panel for LC termination. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.

Specifications
Cable Length: 1M
Connector: LC-LC APC
Fibre Cores: 1
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Single Mode

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC | FF-LCLC-S1A
Manufacturer Scoop
Product Type Fibre Flyleads
Product SKU FF-LCLC-S1A
Stock on Hand 0
Barcode 997249326261
Quick Order ID 36110868906146