Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M UPC Flex Boot | FF-LCLC-SMUF

R 55.00
| /

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M UPC Flex Boot | FF-LCLC-SMUF

R 55.00
| /
description
Information
Reviews

Scoop's FF-LCLC-SMUF Single Mode fibre patch cord with LC connectors and flexible boot allows for bending up to 90 degrees without damaging the sensitive fibre inside. Best suited for use as uplink cables, cross connections, and desktop applications. All patch cords are 100% factory-tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.

Specifications
Cable Length: 1M
Connector: LC-LC UPC
Fibre Cores: 1
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Single Mode

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M UPC Flex Boot | FF-LCLC-SMUF
Manufacturer Scoop
Product Type Fibre Flyleads
Product SKU FF-LCLC-SMUF
Stock on Hand 0
Barcode 993246216284
Quick Order ID 36110869201058